CAPCO CG WELLINGTON (O) LIMITED

Company number 01877785

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ORSO RESTAURANTS LIMITED 15 Jan 1985 - 08 Aug 2017