Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REEBOR LIMITED

Company number 01876998

Registered office address
Varey Road, Eaton Bank Trading Estate, Congleton, United Kingdom, CW12 1UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.330 LIMITED 14 Jan 1985 - 16 May 1985