PROPHOLD LIMITED

Company number 01876080

Registered office address
3 Bentinck Mews, London, W1U 2AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (117) LIMITED 09 Jan 1985 - 31 May 1985