Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILL & SMITH INFRASTRUCTURE PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01874564

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIPEL MACHINERY LIMITED 13 May 1985 - 28 Jul 2003
AUTUMNDRIVE LIMITED 28 Dec 1984 - 13 May 1985