WOOLF INTERNATIONAL LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 01873406

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLF INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Jan 1985 - 06 May 1988
PLACEGREEN LIMITED 20 Dec 1984 - 30 Jan 1985