Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTONS MANAGERS UK AND MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company number 01872071

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTONS MANAGERS UKMEA LIMITED 28 Mar 2013 - 19 Feb 2018
SNR DENTON MANAGERS LIMITED 30 Sep 2010 - 28 Mar 2013
DWS MANAGERS LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 30 Sep 2010
DH & B MANAGERS LIMITED 14 Dec 1984 - 15 Mar 2000