Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTONS DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 01872070

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNR DENTON DIRECTORS LIMITED 30 Sep 2010 - 28 Mar 2013
DWS DIRECTORS LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 30 Sep 2010
DH & B DIRECTORS LIMITED 14 Dec 1984 - 29 Feb 2000