Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONUMENT PHOTOGRAPHIC LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 01870194

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICK IMAGING CENTRE LIMITED 10 Aug 1994 - 05 Jun 1995
QUADRANT PROCESSING LTD. 17 Apr 1990 - 10 Aug 1994
QUADRANT PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Dec 1989 - 17 Apr 1990
CAR-TEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 21 Dec 1989