TRAEL ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 01868737

Registered office address
Unit 203, Second Floor, China House, 401 Edgware Road, London, United Kingdom, NW2 6GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARDECH LIMITED 05 Dec 1984 - 29 Jan 1985