BRITISH SUGAR FOUNDATION

Company number 01868290

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTAR FOUNDATION 03 Dec 1984 - 12 Apr 1991