PERMAROCK PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01867923

Registered office address
C/O Permarock Products Limited, Festival Way, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD STAUNTON FIRST LIMITED 30 Nov 1984 - 28 Nov 1985