Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYWOOD PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01866019

Registered office address
Bourbon Court, Nightingales Corner, Little Chalfont, Buckinghamshire, England, HP7 9QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MELTACRE LIMITED 23 Nov 1984 - 07 Dec 1984