Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MPD OFFSET LIMITED

Company number 01865449

Registered office address
Unit 5 Rivergate, Rivermead Drive, Westlea, Swindon., SN5 7ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2024
due by 27 September 2024

Last statement dated 13 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEHEATH LIMITED 22 Nov 1984 - 16 Jan 1985