COIN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01864094

Registered office address
Coin House, New Coin Street, Royton,Oldham, Lancashire, OL2 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXMANOR LIMITED 16 Nov 1984 - 12 Dec 1984