Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID WILSON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01862886

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON ESTATES LIMITED 12 Nov 1984 - 03 Jul 1986