PENTAGON LIMITED

Company number 01862751

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, England, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVERY DOLE LIMITED 12 Nov 1984 - 29 Jun 1989