COMPANY EXPRESS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01862622

Registered office address
11 Kimberley Court Kimberley Road, London, England, NW6 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPSO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Nov 1984 - 19 May 2000