MERIDIAN LAND & INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01861973

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 27 Apr 1988 - 06 Feb 1989
MERIDIAN HILLCOTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Nov 1984 - 27 Apr 1988