ISOSOL LIMITED

Company number 01856249

Registered office address
1 Winnington Road, London, N2 0TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBS THIRTY LIMITED 16 Oct 1984 - 14 Nov 1985