Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADT SOUTH AFRICA HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 01856199

Registered office address
Security House The Summit, Hanworth Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOW FIRE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 01 Apr 1985 - 24 Apr 2012
CAPRITURN LIMITED 16 Oct 1984 - 01 Apr 1985