SHORELINE LIMITED

Company number 01855259

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB TRAVELLERS CHEQUE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Oct 1984 - 19 Nov 1996