N.D. HUNT PHARMACIES LIMITED

Company number 01851367

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Paradise Way, Walsgrave Triangle Coventry, West Midlands, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPOPHARM PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 28 Sep 1984 - 16 Mar 1987