SOUTH QUAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01848094

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION BROOKGLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Oct 2001 - 11 Dec 2001
TARMAC BROOKGLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 29 Nov 1988 - 26 Oct 2001
HERON QUAYS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 13 Sep 1984 - 29 Nov 1988