Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES

Company number 01847458

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 September 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEATSHEAF DEVELOPMENTS 11 Sep 1984 - 13 May 1998