Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVERMERE GOLF & LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 01844916

Registered office address
Downs Farm, Reigate Road, Ewell, Surrey, KT17 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATERMILL LIMITED 31 Aug 1984 - 29 Oct 1984