WYNYARD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01843050

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Wynyard, Billingham, England, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON HALL (MARKETING) LIMITED 19 Oct 1984 - 09 Apr 1992
GLEBELODGE LIMITED 23 Aug 1984 - 19 Oct 1984