FINASTRA UK LIMITED

Company number 01841697

Registered office address
Four Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
KAPITI LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 12 Jul 2017
GLENGOLF LIMITED 17 Aug 1984 - 10 Dec 1984