CCAB LIMITED

Company number 01839569

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9112 - Professional organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CCAB LIMITED 03 Dec 1984 - 12 Dec 1984
GLASSZINC LIMITED 30 Nov 1984 - 03 Dec 1984
CAAB LIMITED 09 Aug 1984 - 30 Nov 1984