TULLETT LIBERTY (FUTURES HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01837209

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT & TOKYO (FUTURES HOLDINGS) LIMITED 30 Dec 1991 - 19 Nov 2002
TULLETT & TOKYO FINANCIAL SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Dec 1984 - 30 Dec 1991
SMALLCROSS LIMITED 31 Jul 1984 - 28 Dec 1984