Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIOT MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 01835949

Registered office address
4 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFERVID PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 25 Jul 1984 - 07 Sep 1984