Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AHR 151 LIMITED

Company number 01835383

Registered office address
Fairview House, Victoria Place, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA1 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBSONS HAULAGE LIMITED 24 Jul 1984 - 03 Oct 2001