EVANS HALSHAW GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01834824

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIZZLY LIMITED 20 Jul 1984 - 02 Nov 1984