RETAIL CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01829015

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUMECLEAN LIMITED 02 Jul 1984 - 14 Jan 1985