ST. MARY'S CENTRE (ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLESBROUGH BASED CHARITIES) LIMITED

Company number 01828711

Registered office address
82-90 Corporation Road, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS1 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MARY'S CENTRE (ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLESBROUGH BASED VOLUNTARY GROUPS)LIMITED 29 Jun 1984 - 05 Aug 1997