CHRYSALIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01826890

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS GROUP LIMITED 10 Jan 1985 - 10 Jul 1985
DENCHSUN LIMITED 22 Jun 1984 - 10 Jan 1985