OLDBIBCO IV LIMITED

Company number 01824724

Registered office address
5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool, L2 5RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NISAWAY LIMITED 22 Jul 1987 - 21 Aug 2003
FREEWAY DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 14 Jun 1984 - 22 Jul 1987