Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOR (FRIMLEY) LIMITED

Company number 01824635

Registered office address
One Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2024
due by 14 January 2025

Last statement dated 31 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (FRIMLEY) LTD 19 Mar 2007 - 02 Jul 2012
SSA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 13 Nov 2000 - 19 Mar 2007