BENTLEY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01823410

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168 - 173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH & JONES (PRODUCTION SERVICES) LIMITED 11 Jun 1984 - 05 Mar 1993