Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAPP INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (HULL) LIMITED

Company number 01820891

Registered office address
Dalton Street, Off Cleveland Street, Hull, HU8 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTNEW LIMITED 31 May 1984 - 30 Aug 1984