SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH (UK) LTD.

Company number 01819939

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED PERSONNEL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 29 May 1984 - 22 Jan 2008