Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDINAL MORTGAGE SERVICE LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01816172

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIOGART LIMITED 15 May 1984 - 30 Nov 1984