CUSTOMER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01814594

Registered office address
Earlswood Court, Highlands Road, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE CREDIT LIMITED 11 Dec 1997 - 13 Mar 2000
PHILIPPI TWELVE LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 11 Dec 1997
BLACK HORSE FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED 16 Oct 1985 - 11 Jan 1996
FIRSTJUMP LIMITED 09 May 1984 - 16 Oct 1985