FRISCHMANN MILTON KEYNES LTD

Company number 01811783

Registered office address
5 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PELL FRISCHMANN MILTON KEYNES LIMITED 24 Dec 1987 - 02 Oct 2015
P.F. PROJECT & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 27 Apr 1984 - 24 Dec 1987