HPL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 01810564

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER PROPERTY LIMITED 26 Jul 1984 - 23 Aug 1994
FLINTNEW LIMITED 24 Apr 1984 - 26 Jul 1984