Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLICK ROTHENBERG GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01808024

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAL LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 08 Apr 2015
BLICK ROTHENBERG ASSOCIATES LIMITED 21 Feb 1989 - 17 Jun 1994
PARK CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Apr 1984 - 21 Feb 1989