Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK OF WELLBEING

Company number 01806096

Registered office address
C/O Eden Rise Sandwell Barns, Harberton, Totnes, Devon, England, TQ9 7LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2023
due by 30 October 2023

Last statement dated 16 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH ASSOCIATION 04 Apr 1984 - 14 Mar 2015