SHOE ZONE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01804900

Registered office address
Haramead Business Centre, Humberstone Road, Leicester, LE1 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVERS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 Nov 1988 - 15 Mar 2002
TIMPSON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 30 Mar 1984 - 25 Nov 1988