FASTRAK LIMITED

Company number 01804294

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS COOK COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jul 1984 - 08 Jan 1987
FINCHTEN LIMITED 29 Mar 1984 - 12 Jul 1984