Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01802911

Registered office address
8 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1984

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2025
due by 26 June 2025

Last statement dated 12 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINCHTELL LIMITED 26 Mar 1984 - 13 Apr 1984