Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON & METROPOLITAN

Company number 01802119

Registered office address
51 Marloes Road, London, England, W8 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 March 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEQUIRE LIMITED 22 Mar 1984 - 10 Aug 1984